Vorstände des MTV und TUS Lühne von 1911
1914-20 | 1968-70 | |
1921-26 | 1970-76 | |
1927-28 | 1976-88 | |
1946-47 | 1988-94 | |
1947-54 | 1994-2000 | |
1954-59 | 2000-2001 | |
1959-68 | seit 2001 |
Periode | Funktion | Name |
1911- 1914 | 1. Vorsitzender | Lehrer Borchrding |
2.Vorsitzender | H.Hennies | |
1913 | 2.Vorsitzender | Landwirt Ruhkopf |
1.Turnwart | Albert Anders | |
2.Turnwart | Ernst Lüders | |
Kassenwart | August Lauenstein | |
1.Schriftführer | H,.Busche | |
2.Schriftführer | H.Ilmer | |
1.Zeugwart | H.Friedrichs | |
2.Zeugwart | August Siemon | |
oben | ||
Periode | Funktion | Name |
1914-1920 | 1. Vorsitzender | Landwirt Ruhkopf |
2.Vorsitzender | Lehrer Tiedemann | |
1919 | 2.Vorsitzender | K.Busche |
1.Turnwart | Albert Anders | |
1919 | 1.Turnwart | K.Gieseke |
2.Turnwart | Ernst Lüders | |
1919 | 2.Turnwart | K.Ebeling |
Kassenwart | August Lauenstein | |
1920 | Kassenwart | H.Wehrsporn |
1.Schriftführer | K.Busche | |
1920 | 1.Schriftführer | E.Wehrsporn |
1919 | 1.Schriftführer | H.Raute |
2.Schriftführer | H.Ilmer | |
1919 | 2.Schriftführer | H.Wehrsporn |
1920 | 2.Schriftführer | W.Schröder |
1.Zeugwart | H.Friedrichs | |
2.Zeugwart | August Siemon | |
1919 | 2.Zeugwart | K.Nawo |
oben | ||
Periode | Funktion | Name |
1921-1926 | 1. Vorsitzender | Lehrer Peine |
2.Vorsitzender | Karl Busche | |
1923 | 2.Vorsitzender | A.Anders sen. |
1.Turnwart | Karl Gieseke | |
2.Turnwart | Karl Ebeling | |
1923 | 2.Turnwart | W.Gieseke |
1924 | 2.Turnwart | Lehrer Göbel |
1925 | 2.Turnwart | Lehrer Melching |
1925 | Frauenturnwart | R.Brouwer |
Kassenwart | Heinrich Werhsporn | |
1923 | Kassenwart | W.Busche |
1924 | Kassenwart | Erich Schneider |
1925 | Kassenwart | W.Busche |
1922 | 1.Schriftführer | W.Busche |
2.Schriftführer | Walter Schröder | |
1922 | 2.Schriftführer | G.Busche jun. |
1923 | 2.Schriftführer | Br.Anders jun. |
1926 | 2.Schriftführer | Chr.Osterwald |
1.Gerätewart | Karl Nawo | |
1922 | 1.Gerätewart | H.Dohrs |
1923 | 1.Gerätewart | H.Aschermann |
1925 | 1.Gerätewart | K.Padrock |
1926 | 1.Gerätewart | Walter Degener |
2.Gerätewart | Heinrich Leonhardt | |
1922 | 2.Gerätewart | H.Aschemann |
1923 | 2.Gerätewart | K.Busche |
1924 | 2.Gerätewart | Adolf Dohrs |
1925 | 2.Gerätewart | W.Fries |
1926 | 2.Gerätewart | Heinrich Stinner |
1924 | Sportwart | Erich Schneider |
oben | ||
Periode | Funktion | Name |
1927-1928 | 1. Vorsitzender | W.Rautenberg |
2.Vorsitzender | Lehrer Melching | |
1.Turnwart | Karl Ebeling | |
2.Turnwart | Walter Degener | |
1928 | 2.Turnwart | Maasjoste |
1928 | Sport-und Spielwart | R.Brouwer |
Frauenturnwart | Robert Brouwer | |
1.Kassenwart | Wilhelm Busche | |
2.Kassenwart | Erich Niehr | |
1.Schriftführer | Wilhelm Busche | |
2.Schriftführer | Erich Niehr | |
1.Gerätewart | Heinrich Stümpel | |
2.Gerätewart | H.Hartmann | |
oben | ||
Periode | Funktion | Name |
1946-1947 | 1. Vorsitzender | Paul Mantey |
2.Vorsitzender | August Holte | |
1947 | 2.Vorsitzender | Willi Baumgarten |
Turn und Sportwart | Walter Ebeling | |
Jugendwart | August Lüders | |
Fachwart für Fußball | Helmut Stümpel | |
1.Kassenwart | Albert Anders | |
1947 | Kassierer | Heinz Müller |
1.Schriftführer | Willi Roehrentropp | |
1.Gerätewart | Karl Stümpel | |
1947 | 1.Gerätewart | Willi Viehr |
oben | ||
Periode | Funktion | Name |
1947-1954 | 1. Vorsitzender | Dr.Wittneben |
2.Vorsitzender | Kurt Patrick | |
1949 | 2.Vorsitzender | Heinrich Schade |
1951 | 2.Vorsitzender | Otto Stümpel |
1.Geschäftsführer | Karl Meyer Wätzum | |
1951 | 1.Geschäftsführer | Ulrich Schneider |
2.Geschäftsführer | Ulrich Schneider | |
1.Pressewart | Karl Meyer Wätzum | |
1949 | 1.Pressewart | Ulrich Schneider |
Turn und Sportwart | Walter Ebeling | |
Jugendwart | Willi Roehrentropp | |
1949 | Jugendwart | Otto Knobeloch |
1950 | Jugendwart | Paul Bauer |
1952 | Jugendwart | Egon Osterwald |
Fachwart Leichtathletik | Willi Grapatin | |
1949 | Fachwart Leichtathletik | Walter Ebeling |
1949 | Fachwart Hanball | Arno Faika |
1950 | Fachwart Tischtennis | Walter Lerche |
Fußballobmann | Friedrich Althaus | |
1949 | Fußballobmann | Franz Stümpel |
1950 | Fußballobmann | Wilhelm Roerentropp |
1951 | Fußballobmann | Heinrich Grefe |
1949 | Spielausschuß Fußball | Heinrich Schade |
Leiterin Damenabteilung | Grete Witzke | |
Leiterin Damenabteilung | Gerda Grunert | |
1.Kassenwart | Albert Anders | |
1951 | 1.Kassenwart | Heinrich Schade |
Kassierer | Ulrich Schneider | |
1949 | Kassierer | Fritz Gieseke |
1950 | Kassierer | Heinr. Ebeling |
1951 | Kassierer | Paul Nadrowski |
1949 | 1.Schriftführer | Ulrich Schneider |
1952 | Hauptsportwart | Wilhelm Roerentropp |
1.Gerätewart | Arno Faika | |
1949 | 1.Gerätewart | Fr.Wilh.Platz |
Ballwart | Gerd Hennies | |
oben | ||
Periode | Funktion | Name |
1954-1959 | 1. Vorsitzender | Heinrich Grefe |
2.Vorsitzender | Otto Stümpel | |
1.Pressewart | Erwin Wohlenberg | |
1955 | 1.Pressewart | Heinz Klempin |
1956 | 1.Pressewart | Horst Gieseke |
1957 | 1.Pressewart | Jürgen Hartmann |
Jugendwart | Egon Osterwald | |
Sozialwart | Willi Holte | |
1955 | Sozialwart | Hermann Bähre |
Hauptsportwart | Wilhelm Roerentropp | |
Fachwart Leichtathletik | Hans Schulz | |
1955 | Fachwart Leichtathletik | Egon Osterwald |
Fachwart Turnen | Walter Ebeling | |
Fachwart Tischtennis | Walter Lerche | |
1957 | Fachwart Tischtennis | Bruno Rosenthal |
Fußballobmann | Karl Rofkahr | |
1956 | Fußballobmann | Hermann Bähre |
1958 | Fußballobmann | Friedr. Wilhelm Kölling |
1.Kassenwart | Heinrich Schade | |
Kassierer | Ernst Günther | |
1957 | Kassierer | Fritz Gieseke |
1.Schriftführer | Bruno Rosenthal | |
1957 | 1.Schriftführer | Wilhelm Roerentropp |
1958 | 1.Schriftführer | Jürgen Hartmann |
1.Gerätewart | Walter Ebeling jun. | |
1958 | Ballwart | Wilhelm Wittler |
oben | ||
Periode | Funktion | Name |
1959-1968 | 1. Vorsitzender | Otto Stümpel |
2.Vorsitzender | Jürgen Hartmann | |
1960 | 2.Vorsitzender | August Holte |
1965 | Geschäftsführer | Jürgen Hartmann |
1.Pressewart | Jürgen Hartmann | |
Jugendwart | Egon Osterwald | |
Sozialwart | Hermann Bähre | |
Fachwart Turnen | Walter Ebeling | |
1963 | Fachwart Turnen | Egon Osterwald |
Fachwart Tischtennis | Bruno Rosenthal | |
1966 | Fachwart Tischtennis | Heinz Nestroy |
Fußballobmann | Rudi Hauck | |
1961 | Fußballobmann | Horst Vater |
1.Kassenwart | Heinich Schade | |
1966 | 1.Kassenwart | Heinz Schnieber |
1966 | 2.Kassenwart | Hugo Bähre |
Kassierer | Fritz Gieseke | |
1967 | Kassierer | Horst Vater |
1965 | 2.Kassierer | Heinz Schnieber |
1.Schriftführer | Jürgen Hartmann | |
1.Gerätewart | Horst Härtel | |
1960 | 1.Gerätewart | Günther Glaser |
1965 | 1.Gerätewart | Rudi Ebeling |
Ballwart | Rolf Hofstetter | |
1960 | Ballwart | Eberhard Gieseke |
1963 | Ballwart | Lachmann |
1967 | Ballwart | Artur Schade |
oben | ||
Periode | Funktion | Name |
1968-1970 | 1. Vorsitzender | August Holte |
2.Vorsitzender | Heinz Schnieber | |
Geschäftsführer | Jürgen Hartmann | |
Jugendwart | Egon Osterwald | |
Sozialwart | Hermann Bähre | |
Fachwart Turnen | Egon Osterwald | |
Fachwart Tischtennis | Heinz Nestroy | |
Fußballobmann | A.Schade | |
1.Kassenwart | Hugo Bähre | |
Kassierer | Günther Glaser | |
oben | ||
Periode | Funktion | Name |
1970-1976 | 1. Vorsitzender | Jürgen Hartmann |
2.Vorsitzender | Ullrich Schneider, Edmund Grefe | |
2.Vorsitzender | Heinz Schnieber, Walter Ebeling jun. | |
1972 | 2.Vorsitzender | Ullrich Schneider, Edmund Grefe |
1972 | 2.Vorsitzender | Heinz Schnieber, Horst Grefe |
1974 | 2.Vorsitzender | Ullrich Schneider, Heinz Schnieber |
1974 | 2.Vorsitzender | Horst Grefe |
Geschäftsführer | K.D.Pösel | |
1.Pressewart | J.Hartmann | |
Jugendwart | E.Osterwald | |
Sozialwart | Hermann Bähre | |
1972 | Sozialwart | Jürgen Hartmann |
Fachwart Turnen | E.Osterwald | |
Fachwart Tischtennis | Heinz Nestroy | |
1972 | Fachwart Tischtennis | H.W.Bluhm |
1973 | Fachwart Tischtennis | Heinz Nestroy |
Fußballobmann | Arthur Schade | |
1974 | Fußballobmann | U.Schneider |
1.Kassenwart | H.Bähre | |
2.Kassenwart | H.Schnieber | |
Kassierer | Günther Glaser | |
1972 | Gemeindesportausschuß | Jürgen Hartmann |
oben | ||
Periode | Funktion | Name |
1976-1988 | 1. Vorsitzender | Ulrich Schneider |
2.Vorsitzender | Heinz Schnieber, Jorst Grefe | |
1978 | 2.Vorsitzender | Horst Grefe |
1986 | 2.Vorsitzender | Heinz Schnieber |
1978 | Geschäftsführer | Heinz Schnieber |
1.Pressewart | Jürgen Hartmann | |
1989 | 1.Pressewart | Klaus Hermann Schulz |
1980 | Jugendwart | Egon Osterwald |
1982 | Jugendwart | Sybille Siebert |
1986 | Jugendwart | Christa Schinke |
Sozialwart | Jürgen Hartmann | |
Fachwart Turnen | Egon Osterwald | |
1978 | Leiter Tennisabteilung | Peter Rissmann |
1984 | Leiter Tennisabteilung | Hans-Joachim Püschel |
1985 | Leiter Tennisabteilung | Dr.Eckehardt Wittneben |
Fachwart Tischtennis | Heinz Nestroy | |
1979 | Fachwart Tischtennis | Lutz Hofstetter |
1983 | Fachwart Tischtennis | Jürgen Hartmann |
Fußballobmann | Günther Glaser | |
1977 | Fußballobmann | Walter Loges |
1978 | Fußballobmann | Stefan Keller |
1980 | Fußballobmann | Walter Loges |
1984 | Fußballobmann | Horst Grefe |
1986 | Fußballobmann | Walter Loges |
1987 | Fußballobmann | Helmut Grischkat, Volker Wesemann |
1.Kassenwart | Hugo Bähre | |
1980 | 1.Kassenwart | Jürgen Dietrich |
1984 | 1.Kassenwart | Otto Schinke |
1979 | Schiri-Obmann | K.H.Slomka |
1980 | Schiri-Obmann | Klaus Hermann Schulz |
2.Kassenwart | Heinz Schnieber | |
Kassierer | Günther Glaser | |
oben | ||
Periode | Funktion | Name |
1983 | Mitgliedswart | Holger Schröter |
1.Schriftführer | Heinz Schnieber | |
1980 | Abtlgleiter Freizeitsport | Jürgen Hartmann |
1980 | Stellvertr. Schriftführer | Michael Sabisch |
1982 | Stellvertr. Schriftführer | Horst Grefe |
1977 | Schwimmwart | Horst Grunert, Peter Rissmann |
1977 | Schwimmwart | Otto Schinke |
1980 | Schwimmwart | Margarete Tauchert |
Übungsleiter Jungen | Lothar Burzik | |
Übungsleiter Mädchen | Giesela Bunzel, Christa Schinke | |
1980 | Übungsleiter Mädchen | Christa Schinke, Herr Krüger |
1979 | Gymnastik | Frau Schubert |
1985 | Gymnastik | Marion Senner |
1979 | Mutter und Kind Turnen | Anne Dornieden |
1980 | Hauptsportwart | Horst Grefe |
1984 | JSG Nord | Klaus Hermann Schulz |
1986 | JSG Nord | Rolf Rohde |
oben | ||
Periode | Funktion | Name |
1988-1994 | 1. Vorsitzender | Otto Schinke |
2.Vorsitzender | Otto Stümpel | |
1990 | 2.Vorsitzender | Klaus Hermann Schulz |
1992 | 2.Vorsitzender | Michael Sabisch |
1.Pressewart | Jürgen Hartmann | |
Jugendwart | Christa Schinke | |
Sozialwart | Jürgen Hartmann | |
Fachwart Turnen | Christa Schinke | |
Leiter Tennisabteilung | Dr.E.Wittneben | |
Leiter Tennisabteilung | Mentino Cavalli | |
Fachwart Tischtennis | Erich Wagner | |
1988 | Fachwart Tischtennis | Hugo Bähre |
Fußballobmann | Helmut Grischkat | |
1989 | Fußballobmann | Volker Wesemann |
JSG | Rolf Rohde | |
1.Kassenwart | Holger Schröter | |
1990 | 1.Schriftführer | Michael Sabisch |
1992 | 1.Schriftführer | Gesa Jahn |
1988 | Protokollführer | Michael Sabisch |
Schwimmwart | Egon Osterwald | |
Mutter-Kind Turnen | Anne Hartung | |
Übungsleiterin Turnen | Gaby Weidehaus | |
Gymnastik | Marion Miksch | |
oben | ||
Periode | Funktion | Name |
1994-2000 | 1. Vorsitzender | Michael Sabisch |
2.Vorsitzender | Fred Hofmann | |
1.Pressewart | Jürgen Hartmann | |
Jugendwart | Christa Schinke | |
Sozialwart | Jürgen Hartmann | |
Fachwart Turnen | Christa Schinke | |
1998 | Spartenleiterin Turnen | Gaby Weidehaus |
Leiter Tennisabteilung | Peter Rissmann | |
Fachwart Tischtennis | Hugo Bähre | |
1995 | Fachwart Tischtennis | Thomas Timpen |
1996 | Fachwart Tischtennis | Lutz Hofstetter |
1998 | Fachwart Tischtennis | Thorsten Wendefeuer |
Fußballobmann | Horst Adolf Schramm | |
1997 | Fußballobmann | Dieter Gottschalt |
JSG | Rolf Rohde | |
1996 | JSG | Joachim Biemann |
JSG | Lothar Ebeling | |
1.Kassenwart | Gaby Vater | |
1998 | 2.Kassenwart | Christian Heinzel |
1.Schriftführer | Gesa Jahn | |
1997 | 1.Schriftführer | Jutta Drewke |
1998 | 2.Schriftführer | Dirk Schulmeister |
Schwimmwart | Egon Osterwald | |
Mutter-Kind-Turnen | Lena Maß / Anne Hartung | |
Übungsleiterin Turen | Rosi Lorberr-Stößer | |
Übungsleiterin Turen | Andrea Weidehaus/ Petra Weitzel | |
Schwimmen | Christina Goike | |
Gymnastik | Marion Miksch | |
oben | ||
Periode | Funktion | Name |
2000-2001 | 1. Vorsitzender | Jürgen Schubert |
2.Vorsitzender | Fred Hofmann | |
Sozialwart | Jürgen Hartmann | |
Spartenleiterin Turnen | Gaby Weidehaus | |
Leiter Tennisabteilung | Peter Rissmann | |
Fachwart Tischtennis | Thorsten Wendefeuer | |
Fußballobmann | Dieter Gottschalt | |
JSG | Joachim Biemann / Lothar Ebeling | |
1.Kassenwart | Thomas Timpen | |
1.Schriftführer | Jutta Drewke | |
Schwimmwart | Egon Osterwald | |
Gymnastik | Marion Miksch | |
oben | ||
Periode | Funktion | Name |
2001 | 1. Vorsitzender | Lothar Ebeling |
2.Vorsitzender | Fred Hofmann | |
2008 | 2.Vorsitzender | Dieter Gottschalt |
1.Pressewart | Jürgen Hartmann | |
2006 | Pressewart | Hartmut Braune |
Jugendwart | Gaby Weidehaus | |
Sozialwart | Jürgen Hartmann | |
2009 | Sozialwart | Christine Goike |
Spatenleiterin Turnen | Gaby Weidehaus | |
Leiter Tennisabteilung | Jürgen Schubert | |
Fachwart Tischtennis | Thorsten Wendefeuer | |
Fußballobmann | Heiko Landsberg | |
2006 | Fußballobmann | Horst Adolf Schramm |
2008 | Fußballobmann | Fred Hofmann |
2009 | Fußballobmann | Dirk Schulmeister |
JSG | Klaus Drewke | |
1.Kassenwart | Thomas Timpen | |
2.Kassenwart | Nicole Wiechmann | |
1.Schriftführer | Jutta Drewke | |
2007 | 1.Schriftführer | Mareike Gottschalt |
2007 | 2.Schriftführer | Hannelore Ebeling |
Schwimmwart | Christine Goike | |
Gymnastik | Marion Miksch | |
Übunsleiterin Turnen | Rosemarie Stößer | |
Übunsleiterin Turnen | Petra Weitzel/Sandra Bodenberg | |
2002 | Übunsleiterin Turnen | Andrea Weidehaus / Melanie Lorbeer |
Mutter und Kind Turnen | Lena Maß | |
2003 | Mutter und Kind Turnen | Katrin Wisotzki |
2006 | Internetbeauftragter | Hartmut Braune |
Badminton | Sarah Bähre/ Melanie Lorbeer | |
2014 | 3. Vorsitzender | Sebastian Boppel |